Chelsea Handler

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google

Chelsea Handler

Birth name : Chelsea Joy Handler
Born : February 25, 1975
Livingston, New Jersey, U.S.
Medium : Television, stand-up, film, books, modeling
Nationality : American
Years active : 1996–
Genres : Observational comedy, news satire, blue comedy
Subject(s) : Pop culture, celebrities, gossip
Notable works and roles : Host of Chelsea Lately


Popular Posts

Blog Archive